• Dunaharaszti MTK
    NB II. - Dél-Kelet

Mérkőzések 2023/24

2023. szeptember 16. Szombat
11:00 Mezőtúri AFC 3 : 15 Békési TEAM 5400 Mezőtúr, Rákóczi utca 40. , Mezőtúr
11:00 5400 Mezőtúr, Rákóczi utca 40. , Mezőtúr
15:00 ATSK Szeged II. 8 : 10 Tápiógyörgyei ASK I. 6723 Szeged, Budapesti krt. 5. , Szeged
15:00 6723 Szeged, Budapesti krt. 5. , Szeged
15:00 Kecskeméti SSKT 0 : 18 Floratom Szegedi AC II. 6000 Kecskemét, Széchenyi sétány 11.
15:00 6000 Kecskemét, Széchenyi sétány 11.
2023. szeptember 17. Vasárnap
11:00 DAK-DEAC HGL II. 16 : 2 Szuperinfo-CVSE II. 4028 Debrecen, Nagyerdei krt. 12. , Debrecen
11:00 4028 Debrecen, Nagyerdei krt. 12. , Debrecen
13:00 Dunaharaszti MTK I. 4 : 14 Kiskunmajsai AC I. 2330 Dunaharaszti, Rákóczi u. 28. , Dunaharaszti
13:00 2330 Dunaharaszti, Rákóczi u. 28. , Dunaharaszti
2023. szeptember 22. Péntek
18:00 Szuperinfo-CVSE II. 17 : 1 Mezőtúri AFC 2700 Cegléd, Damjanich utca 3. , Cegléd
18:00 2700 Cegléd, Damjanich utca 3. , Cegléd
2023. szeptember 23. Szombat
11:00 Floratom Szegedi AC II. 11 : 7 DAK-DEAC HGL II. 6726 Szeged, Déryné u. 7. , Szeged
11:00 6726 Szeged, Déryné u. 7. , Szeged
11:00 Kiskunmajsai AC I. 15 : 3 Kecskeméti SSKT 6120 Kiskunmajsa, Kálvária u. 12. , Kiskunmajsa
11:00 6120 Kiskunmajsa, Kálvária u. 12. , Kiskunmajsa
15:00 ATSK Szeged II. 11 : 7 Békési TEAM 6723 Szeged, Budapesti krt. 5. , Szeged
15:00 6723 Szeged, Budapesti krt. 5. , Szeged
2023. október 7. Szombat
11:00 Szuperinfo-CVSE II. 8 : 10 Békési TEAM 2700 Cegléd, Damjanich utca 3. , Cegléd
11:00 2700 Cegléd, Damjanich utca 3. , Cegléd
2023. október 14. Szombat
11:00 Mezőtúri AFC 6 : 12 Floratom Szegedi AC II. 5400 Mezőtúr, Rákóczi utca 40. , Mezőtúr
11:00 5400 Mezőtúr, Rákóczi utca 40. , Mezőtúr
15:00 Kecskeméti SSKT 12 : 6 Tápiógyörgyei ASK I. 6000 Kecskemét, Széchenyi sétány 11.
15:00 6000 Kecskemét, Széchenyi sétány 11.
2023. október 15. Vasárnap
11:00 DAK-DEAC HGL II. 5 : 13 Kiskunmajsai AC I. 4028 Debrecen, Nagyerdei krt. 12. , Debrecen
11:00 4028 Debrecen, Nagyerdei krt. 12. , Debrecen
13:00 Dunaharaszti MTK I. 4 : 14 ATSK Szeged II. 2330 Dunaharaszti, Rákóczi u. 28. , Dunaharaszti
13:00 2330 Dunaharaszti, Rákóczi u. 28. , Dunaharaszti
2023. október 21. Szombat
10:00 Tápiógyörgyei ASK I. 10 : 8 Dunaharaszti MTK I. 2767 Tápiógyörgye, Deák Ferenc u. 2. , Tápiógyörgye
10:00 2767 Tápiógyörgye, Deák Ferenc u. 2. , Tápiógyörgye
2023. október 28. Szombat
11:00 Kiskunmajsai AC I. 13 : 6 Mezőtúri AFC 6120 Kiskunmajsa, Kálvária u. 12. , Kiskunmajsa
11:00 6120 Kiskunmajsa, Kálvária u. 12. , Kiskunmajsa
15:00 ATSK Szeged II. 15 : 3 Kecskeméti SSKT 6723 Szeged, Budapesti krt. 5. , Szeged
15:00 6723 Szeged, Budapesti krt. 5. , Szeged
15:00 Floratom Szegedi AC II. 13 : 5 Szuperinfo-CVSE II. 6726 Szeged, Déryné u. 7. , Szeged
15:00 6726 Szeged, Déryné u. 7. , Szeged
18:00 Tápiógyörgyei ASK I. 8 : 10 DAK-DEAC HGL II. 2767 Tápiógyörgye, Deák Ferenc u. 2. , Tápiógyörgye
18:00 2767 Tápiógyörgye, Deák Ferenc u. 2. , Tápiógyörgye
2023. október 29. Vasárnap
13:00 Dunaharaszti MTK I. 10 : 8 Békési TEAM 2330 Dunaharaszti, Rákóczi u. 28. , Dunaharaszti
13:00 2330 Dunaharaszti, Rákóczi u. 28. , Dunaharaszti

Támogatók