Pest megye „A” 2014/15

Nyomtatás

8. forduló

szombat 22 november, 2014 16:30 Gyáli ASE I.
Gyáli ASE I.
Gyáli ASE I.13 : 5Nagykáta I.
13:5
Nagykáta I.
Nagykáta I. Ady Endre Általános Iskola
szombat 22 november, 2014 17:00 Tápiógyörgye II.
Tápiógyörgye II.
Tápiógyörgye II.0 : 18DMTK I.
Egyéni győzelem: Faragó Sándor0  4Egyéni győzelem: Mihály György
Egyéni győzelem: Lakatos József0  4Egyéni győzelem: Sós Tibor
Egyéni győzelem: Mohácsi Bence0  4Egyéni győzelem: Kasler László
Egyéni győzelem: Kovács Ferenc0  4Egyéni győzelem: Török Anna
Páros győzelem: Faragó - Lakatos0  1Páros győzelem: Mihály - Sós
Páros győzelem: Mohácsi - Kovács0  1Páros győzelem: Kasler - Török
0:18
DMTK I.
DMTK I.
vasárnap 23 november, 2014 10:00 Gödöllő IV.
Gödöllő IV.
Gödöllő IV.12 : 6Dabas-Sári AC II.
12:6
Dabas-Sári AC II.
Dabas-Sári AC II. Török István Gimnázium
vasárnap 23 november, 2014 10:00 Vác III
Vác III
Vác III7 : 11Őrbottyán I.
7:11
Őrbottyán I.
Őrbottyán I.

9. forduló

csütörtök 27 november, 2014 18:00 Gödi SE II.
Gödi SE II.
Gödi SE II.6 : 12Eurokapu II.
6:12
Eurokapu II.
Eurokapu II. Németh László Általános Iskola
péntek 28 november, 2014 18:00 Szada SE I.
Szada SE I.
Szada SE I.10 : 8Gyáli ASE I.
10:8
Gyáli ASE I.
Gyáli ASE I. Székely Bertalan Általános Iskola
szombat 29 november, 2014 09:00 Csömöri SE I
Csömöri SE I
Csömöri SE I4 : 14Gödöllő IV.
4:14
Gödöllő IV.
Gödöllő IV.
szombat 29 november, 2014 10:00 Kakucs SE I.
Kakucs SE I.
Kakucs SE I.17 : 1Dabas-Sári AC II.
17:1
Dabas-Sári AC II.
Dabas-Sári AC II. KG Profil Kft.
szombat 29 november, 2014 11:30 DMTK I.
DMTK I.
DMTK I.2 : 16Vác III
2:16
Vác III
Vác III II. Rákóczi Ferenc Általános Iskola
vasárnap 30 november, 2014 10:00 Újhartyán II.
Újhartyán II.
Újhartyán II.5 : 13Gödöllő V.
5:13
Gödöllő V.
Gödöllő V. Újhartyáni Német Nemzetiségi Általános Iskola
vasárnap 30 november, 2014 10:00 Őrbottyán I.
Őrbottyán I.
Őrbottyán I.10 : 8Maglódi I.
10:8
Maglódi I.
Maglódi I.
vasárnap 30 november, 2014 10:30 Nagykáta I.
Nagykáta I.
Nagykáta I.13 : 5Tápiógyörgye II.
13:5
Tápiógyörgye II.
Tápiógyörgye II. Sportcsarnok

10. forduló

péntek 05 december, 2014 18:00 Szada SE I.
Szada SE I.
Szada SE I.16 : 2Tápiógyörgye II.
16:2
Tápiógyörgye II.
Tápiógyörgye II. Székely Bertalan Általános Iskola
szombat 06 december, 2014 10:00 Dabas-Sári AC II.
Dabas-Sári AC II.
Dabas-Sári AC II.12 : 6Gödöllő V.
12:6
Gödöllő V.
Gödöllő V. II. Rákóczi Ferenc Általános Iskola
szombat 06 december, 2014 12:00 Maglódi I.
Maglódi I.
Maglódi I.12 : 6DMTK I.
12:6
DMTK I.
DMTK I.
szombat 06 december, 2014 14:00 Gyáli ASE I.
Gyáli ASE I.
Gyáli ASE I.15 : 3Csömöri SE I
15:3
Csömöri SE I
Csömöri SE I Ady Endre Általános Iskola
vasárnap 07 december, 2014 10:00 Gödöllő IV.
Gödöllő IV.
Gödöllő IV.7 : 11Kakucs SE I.
7:11
Kakucs SE I.
Kakucs SE I. Török István Gimnázium
vasárnap 07 december, 2014 10:00 Gödi SE II.
Gödi SE II.
Gödi SE II.8 : 10Újhartyán II.
8:10
Újhartyán II.
Újhartyán II. Németh László Általános Iskola
vasárnap 07 december, 2014 10:00 Őrbottyán I.
Őrbottyán I.
Őrbottyán I.15 : 3Eurokapu II.
15:3
Eurokapu II.
Eurokapu II.
vasárnap 07 december, 2014 10:00 Vác III
Vác III
Vác III18 : 0Nagykáta I.
18:0
Nagykáta I.
Nagykáta I.
Oldal 4 a 5
Megjelenés20