Pest megye „A” 2014/15

Nyomtatás

6. forduló

csütörtök 06 november, 2014 18:00 Gödöllő V.
Gödöllő V.
Gödöllő V.7 : 11Vác III
7:11
Vác III
Vác III
szombat 08 november, 2014 10:00 Eurokapu II.
Eurokapu II.
Eurokapu II.8 : 10Dabas-Sári AC II.
8:10
Dabas-Sári AC II.
Dabas-Sári AC II.
szombat 08 november, 2014 11:30 Csömöri SE I
Csömöri SE I
Csömöri SE I6 : 12DMTK I.
Egyéni győzelem: Nyilas Attila3  3Egyéni győzelem: Sós Tibor
Egyéni győzelem: Demeter Miklós2  3Egyéni győzelem: Kasler László
Egyéni győzelem: Janda Antal0  3Egyéni győzelem: Kiss Tamás
Egyéni győzelem: Szabó László0  2Egyéni győzelem: Starostiák József
Páros győzelem: Demeter - Nyilas1  1Páros győzelem: Sós - Kasler
Páros győzelem: Janda - Szabó0  0Páros győzelem: Starostiák - Kiss
6:12
DMTK I.
DMTK I. Dunaharaszti
szombat 08 november, 2014 12:00 Maglódi I.
Maglódi I.
Maglódi I.4 : 14Kakucs SE I.
4:14
Kakucs SE I.
Kakucs SE I.
szombat 08 november, 2014 14:00 Gyáli ASE I.
Gyáli ASE I.
Gyáli ASE I.9 : 9Őrbottyán I.
9:9
Őrbottyán I.
Őrbottyán I. Ady Endre Általános Iskola
szombat 08 november, 2014 17:00 Tápiógyörgye II.
Tápiógyörgye II.
Tápiógyörgye II.3 : 15Gödi SE II.
3:15
Gödi SE II.
Gödi SE II.
vasárnap 09 november, 2014 10:00 Újhartyán II.
Újhartyán II.
Újhartyán II.4 : 14Gödöllő IV.
4:14
Gödöllő IV.
Gödöllő IV. Újhartyáni Német Nemzetiségi Általános Iskola
vasárnap 09 november, 2014 10:30 Nagykáta I.
Nagykáta I.
Nagykáta I.2 : 16Szada SE I.
2:16
Szada SE I.
Szada SE I. Sportcsarnok

7. forduló

csütörtök 13 november, 2014 18:00 Gödöllő V.
Gödöllő V.
Gödöllő V.7 : 11Maglódi I.
7:11
Maglódi I.
Maglódi I.
péntek 14 november, 2014 18:00 Szada SE I.
Szada SE I.
Szada SE I.8 : 10Gödöllő IV.
8:10
Gödöllő IV.
Gödöllő IV. Székely Bertalan Általános Iskola
szombat 15 november, 2014 10:00 Eurokapu II.
Eurokapu II.
Eurokapu II.1 : 17Kakucs SE I.
1:17
Kakucs SE I.
Kakucs SE I.
szombat 15 november, 2014 10:00 Dabas-Sári AC II.
Dabas-Sári AC II.
Dabas-Sári AC II.7 : 11Újhartyán II.
7:11
Újhartyán II.
Újhartyán II. II. Rákóczi Ferenc Általános Iskola
szombat 15 november, 2014 11:30 DMTK I.
DMTK I.
DMTK I.6 : 12Gyáli ASE I.
Egyéni győzelem: Mihály György3  4Egyéni győzelem: Jaszper Miklós
Egyéni győzelem: Sós Tibor1  3Egyéni győzelem: Kranauer Balázs
Egyéni győzelem: Kasler László1  2Egyéni győzelem: Kiss I. Péter
Egyéni győzelem: Török Anna1  1Egyéni győzelem: Kovács Gergő
Páros győzelem: Mihály - Sós0  1Páros győzelem: Jaszper - Kiss I.
Páros győzelem: Kasler - Török0  1Páros győzelem: Kranauer - Kovács
6:12
Gyáli ASE I.
Gyáli ASE I. II. Rákóczi Ferenc Általános Iskola
szombat 15 november, 2014 17:00 Tápiógyörgye II.
Tápiógyörgye II.
Tápiógyörgye II.6 : 12Őrbottyán I.
6:12
Őrbottyán I.
Őrbottyán I.
vasárnap 16 november, 2014 10:00 Gödi SE II.
Gödi SE II.
Gödi SE II.3 : 15Vác III
3:15
Vác III
Vác III Németh László Általános Iskola
vasárnap 16 november, 2014 10:30 Nagykáta I.
Nagykáta I.
Nagykáta I.7 : 11Csömöri SE I
7:11
Csömöri SE I
Csömöri SE I Sportcsarnok

8. forduló

szombat 22 november, 2014 09:00 Csömöri SE I
Csömöri SE I
Csömöri SE I5 : 13Szada SE I.
5:13
Szada SE I.
Szada SE I.
szombat 22 november, 2014 10:00 Kakucs SE I.
Kakucs SE I.
Kakucs SE I.14 : 4Újhartyán II.
14:4
Újhartyán II.
Újhartyán II. KG Profil Kft.
szombat 22 november, 2014 10:00 Eurokapu II.
Eurokapu II.
Eurokapu II.5 : 13Gödöllő V.
5:13
Gödöllő V.
Gödöllő V.
szombat 22 november, 2014 12:00 Maglódi I.
Maglódi I.
Maglódi I.10 : 8Gödi SE II.
10:8
Gödi SE II.
Gödi SE II.
Oldal 3 a 5
Megjelenés20